Playoff Schedule & Results (Windsor AAA Zone)
ALLIANCE HOCKEY Digital Network
Championships
Trainers
Coaches
Latest News
ALLIANCE HOCKEY Digital Network
Championships
Trainers
Coaches
Latest News
×
Team Finder
Safe Sport
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Constitution
Mission & Vision
Executive & Staff
Current Coaches
Contact Us
Games Centre
Zone Schedule & Results
Standings - The OneDB
Organization Calendar
Tryout Schedule
Online Libraries
Meeting minutes
AGM and Financial Reports
Team Documents
Windsor Zone Documents
Unused Ice Slots
Sponsors
Home Ice Central Park Athletics
Home
Playoff Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Print
Playoff Schedule & Results
U10 '14
Game #
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
U10PPD41
Feb 20 2024
6:00 PM
Sun County Panthers
Essex (Shaheen)
0-6
L
U10PPD46
Feb 25 2024
11:00 AM
London Jr Knights
Central Park North
5-2
W
U10PPD40
Mar 02 2024
1:00 PM
London Jr Knights
Nichols (A)
2-5
L
U10PPD48
Mar 03 2024
11:00 AM
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
Central Park South
0-8
L
U10PPD49
Mar 16 2024
4:00 PM
Lambton Jr Sting
Central Park North
1-4
L
U10PPD47
Mar 17 2024
11:00 AM
Chatham-Kent Cyclones
Central Park North
4-3
W
U10PPD50
Mar 22 2024
7:00 PM
Sun County Panthers
Central Park North
0-8
L
U10PPD33
Mar 23 2024
12:00 PM
Lambton Jr Sting
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
2-8
L
U10PPD25
Mar 30 2024
3:00 PM
Chatham-Kent Cyclones
Tilbury
U10PPD30
Mar 31 2024
12:45 PM
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
U12 '12
Game #
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
B5
Feb 29 2024
6:00 PM
Chatham-Kent Cyclones
Thames Campus
4-7
L
B12
Mar 02 2024
4:00 PM
Cambridge Hawks
Central Park North
5-7
L
B10
Mar 08 2024
6:30 PM
London Jr Knights
Nichols (A)
4-10
L
B13
Mar 09 2024
4:00 PM
Brantford 99ers
Central Park North
4-2
W
B14
Mar 10 2024
1:30 PM
Huron-Perth Lakers
Central Park North
3-4
L
U11 '13
Game #
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
U11PPD41
Feb 20 2024
7:30 PM
Sun County Panthers
Essex (Shaheen)
0-4
L
U11PPD46
Feb 25 2024
12:30 PM
London Jr Knights
Central Park North
2-2
T
U11PPD49
Mar 01 2024
7:00 PM
Lambton Jr Sting
Central Park North
3-6
L
U11PPD40
Mar 02 2024
12:15 PM
London Jr Knights
Nichols (C)
0-8
L
U11PPD48
Mar 03 2024
12:00 PM
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
Central Park North
3-6
L
U11PPD47
Mar 16 2024
5:30 PM
Chatham-Kent Cyclones
Central Park North
1-6
L
U11PPD33
Mar 24 2024
12:00 PM
Lambton Jr Sting
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
1-13
L
U11PPD50
Mar 28 2024
6:00 PM
Sun County Panthers
Central Park North
U11PPD25
Mar 30 2024
4:30 PM
Chatham-Kent Cyclones
Tilbury
U11PPD30
Mar 31 2024
11:15 AM
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
U14 '10
Game #
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
B14
Mar 02 2024
5:30 PM
Cambridge Hawks
Central Park North
8-1
W
B15
Mar 04 2024
7:30 PM
Sun County Panthers
Central Park North
1-4
L
B7
Mar 08 2024
8:00 PM
London Jr Knights
Nichols (A)
0-4
L
B4
Mar 09 2024
3:30 PM
Kitchener Jr Rangers
Sportsworld (Gay Lea)
3-5
L
B12
Mar 10 2024
4:00 PM
Waterloo Wolves
Rec Complex
1-2
L
U13 '11
Game #
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
B11
Mar 02 2024
4:30 PM
Waterloo Wolves
RIM Park (Lions)
3-1
W
B14
Mar 03 2024
1:30 PM
Sun County Panthers
Central Park North
3-5
L
B3
Mar 05 2024
7:15 PM
Lambton Jr Sting
Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
0-4
L
B15
Mar 08 2024
7:00 PM
London Jr Knights
Central Park North
1-8
L
B1
Mar 09 2024
12:00 PM
Brantford 99ers
Gretzky Center (#1)
4-2
W
U15 '09
Game #
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
A6
Mar 04 2024
8:00 PM
Sun County Panthers
Essex (Shaheen)
2-4
L
A8
Mar 08 2024
8:30 PM
Chatham-Kent Cyclones
Central Park North
2-0
W
A9
Mar 09 2024
5:30 PM
Cambridge Hawks
Central Park North
7-1
W
A4
Mar 10 2024
3:15 PM
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
2-5
L
D1
Mar 15 2024
6:15 PM
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
3-3
T
D2
Mar 16 2024
7:00 PM
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
Central Park North
2-2
T
D3
Mar 21 2024
7:15 PM
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
2-3
L
D4
Mar 23 2024
4:00 PM
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
Central Park North
3-2
W
D5
Mar 24 2024
3:15 PM
Elgin-Middlesex Canucks
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
2-6
L
U16 '08
Game #
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
E1
Feb 22 2024
7:30 PM
Sun County Panthers
Central Park North
6-0
W
E2
Feb 24 2024
8:00 PM
Sun County Panthers
Nature Fresh RC (Unico)
1-3
L
E3
Feb 26 2024
7:30 PM
Sun County Panthers
Central Park North
2-4
L
E4
Feb 28 2024
8:30 PM
Sun County Panthers
Nature Fresh RC (Unico)
0-2
L
U18 '06
Game #
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
D1
Mar 02 2024
7:00 PM
London Jr Knights
Central Park North
3-5
L
D2
Mar 03 2024
2:30 PM
London Jr Knights
Western Fair (Collins Clothiers)
3-3
T
D3
Mar 05 2024
7:30 PM
London Jr Knights
Central Park North
6-2
W
D4
Mar 06 2024
7:45 PM
London Jr Knights
Western Fair (HanStone)
4-2
W
E1
Mar 09 2024
3:00 PM
Lambton Jr Sting
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
4-3
W
E2
Mar 10 2024
11:00 AM
Lambton Jr Sting
Central Park North
1-5
L
E3
Mar 12 2024
7:15 PM
Lambton Jr Sting
Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
2-4
L
E4
Mar 15 2024
7:00 PM
Lambton Jr Sting
Central Park North
2-5
L