Record Details (Windsor Jr Spitfires AAA)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition11002144002275500248
Tournament6231161963211910125523529
Regular Season147525343732222182110747561
Overall21108371631710436335382012613498
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom (09)10102622001033210129
Atom Minor (10)3120111000000031201110
Bantam (05)5410209421114596213414
Bantam Minor (06)4211141331118873222221
Midget Minor (04)4211191031209973312819
Peewee (07)201125320113652121511
Peewee Minor (08)211031022009443101214
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Chatham Cyclones22006222001134400175
Chatham-Kent Cyclones210174000000210174
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs20114122101434112815
Lambton Jr Sting1010133111121041211313
London Jr Knights20204110000002020411
Meijer AAA 00000022001142200114
Sun County Panthers4310191000000043101910
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blenheim Arena00000022001132200113
Central Park North125523741000000125523741
Chesswood Arena (North York)110031000000110031
Essex (Libro)1100512110653210116
Essex (Shaheen)110041000000110041
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)000000210143210143
RIM Park (Optimists)110091000000110091
Saginaw-Bay Ice Arena00000022001142200114
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)0000003111121031111210
Scotiabank Pond201146110040311186
Westwood Arena10102431111054121129
WFCU Centre AM800 Rink110041110053220094
WFCU Centre Grenon Rink101037101002202039
View AllOur Sponsors
Pro Hockey Life
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Windsor Jr Spitfires AAA on Twitter
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from windsoraaazone.net on Saturday, September 21, 2019 at 1:40 PM