Record Details (Windsor AAA Spitfires)

Print2021-2022 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000110031110031
Tournament1331003765144100258827720062153
Regular Season17105277591788164733418133141132
Overall30131521141243213181921626226333206286
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U10 (2012)30309266330264293603568
U11 (2011)50411839404054590812384
U12 (2010)734038374040522113804359
U13 (2009)3201832101645302147
U14 (2008)110031413071652301017
U15 (2007)54102164130111795403223
U16 (2006)220011332101365410249
U184130695500191096302519
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brantford 99ers201156000000201156
Cambridge Hawks22001750000002200175
Chatham-Kent Cyclones4301167211012964112816
Don Mills Flyers00000031206113120611
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs422017274211162084313347
Hamilton Huskies3120111100000031201111
Lambton Jr Sting1100501100822200132
London Jr Knights0000006150153161501531
Mississauga Reps22001250000002200125
North York Rangers10103820203153030623
Reps Hockey Club20204111100323120713
Sun County Panthers2110101000000021101010
Toronto Jr Canadiens10100310100102020013
Toronto Marlboros10101920200153030124
Waterloo Wolves000000211045211045
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa (PJD)000000110032110032
Blenheim00000011001021100102
Blenheim Arena000000110031110031
Canlan Etobicoke505015407250156312210030103
Canlan Scarborough202026220040422066
CE-310101520203123030417
CE-43210151120201952301620
Central Park North159427356000000159427356
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)0000004211162042111620
Memorial000000101027101027
Nichols (C)00000030308213030821
RIM Park (Pillers)000000101002101002
Rotary Complex (Rink B)000000110041110041
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)000000110082110082
St. Marys (Blue)110031110066220097
St. Marys (Rock)101012000000101012
WE-2110042101024211066
Western Fair (Major Appliances)00000031207103120710
Westwood Arena101001000000101001
View AllOur Sponsors
Pro Hockey Life
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Windsor AAA Spitfires on Twitter
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from windsoraaazone.net on Sunday, October 17, 2021 at 3:37 PM