Schedule & Results (Windsor AAA Spitfires)

PrintSchedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 16 20215:30 PMU13 (2009)Chatham CyclonesBlenheim Arena
Sep 16 20217:30 PMU15 (2007)Lambton Jr. StingPASA Arena
Sep 24 20217:00 PMU11 (2011)Sun County PanthersCentral Park North
U16P196Jan 27 20229:00 PMU16 (2006)London Jr KnightsCentral Park North
U18P113Jan 28 20227:00 PMU18Lambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
U11P152Jan 28 20227:00 PMU11 (2011)Chatham-Kent CyclonesCentral Park North
U15P178Jan 28 20228:30 PMU15 (2007)Hamilton HuskiesCentral Park North
U10P108Jan 29 202212:00 PMU10 (2012)Lambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
U12P138Jan 29 20221:30 PMU12 (2010)Lambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
U14P124Jan 29 20221:45 PMU14 (2008)Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
U18P161Jan 29 20222:30 PMU18Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsCentral Park North
U15P108Jan 29 20223:00 PMU15 (2007)Chatham-Kent CyclonesMemorial
U11P130Jan 29 20223:15 PMU11 (2011)London Jr KnightsNichols (C)
U13P192Jan 29 20225:00 PMU13 (2009)Waterloo WolvesCentral Park North
U16P187Jan 29 20226:30 PMU16 (2006)Waterloo WolvesCentral Park North
U14P186Jan 30 202212:00 PMU14 (2008)London Jr KnightsCentral Park North
U10P155Jan 30 20221:30 PMU10 (2012)Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsCentral Park North
U11P143Jan 31 20225:30 PMU11 (2011)Sun County PanthersEssex (Shaheen)
U14P181Feb 01 20227:30 PMU14 (2008)Sun County PanthersCentral Park North
U13P172Feb 01 20227:30 PMU13 (2009)Sun County PanthersEssex (Shaheen)
U18P112Feb 04 20227:00 PMU18Lambton Jr StingClearwater (Blue)
U11P147Feb 04 20227:00 PMU11 (2011)Chatham-Kent CyclonesCentral Park North
U14P189Feb 04 20228:30 PMU14 (2008)Chatham-Kent CyclonesCentral Park North
U16P166Feb 04 20229:00 PMU16 (2006)Sun County PanthersEssex (Shaheen)
U12P62Feb 05 20221:00 PMU12 (2010)Huron-Perth LakersPERC
U10P146Feb 05 20223:00 PMU10 (2012)London Jr KnightsCentral Park North
U14P139Feb 05 20223:00 PMU14 (2008)Lambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
U13P108Feb 05 20223:30 PMU13 (2009)Chatham-Kent CyclonesMemorial
U16P127Feb 05 20224:30 PMU16 (2006)Lambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
U18P179Feb 05 20224:30 PMU18Waterloo WolvesCentral Park North
U12P65Feb 05 20226:00 PMU12 (2010)Kitchener Jr RangersThe Aud (Kinsmen)
U15P177Feb 05 20227:00 PMU15 (2007)Huron-Perth LakersCentral Park North
U12P19Feb 06 20228:30 AMU12 (2010)Cambridge HawksMcIntosh
U13P188Feb 06 202211:00 AMU13 (2009)Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsCentral Park North
U12P96Feb 06 202211:30 AMU12 (2010)Waterloo WolvesRIM Park (Pillers)
U11P116Feb 06 202212:00 PMU11 (2011)Lambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
U10P100Feb 06 202212:15 PMU10 (2012)Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
U18P164Feb 06 202212:30 PMU18Waterloo WolvesCentral Park North
U15P139Feb 06 20223:00 PMU15 (2007)Lambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
U15P189Feb 11 20227:00 PMU15 (2007)Chatham-Kent CyclonesCentral Park North
U18P102Feb 11 20227:00 PMU18Lambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
U11P138Feb 11 20227:00 PMU11 (2011)Sun County PanthersEssex (Shaheen)
U14P192Feb 11 20228:30 PMU14 (2008)Waterloo WolvesCentral Park North
U10P116Feb 12 202212:00 PMU10 (2012)Lambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
U12P119Feb 12 20221:15 PMU12 (2010)Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
U11P154Feb 12 20224:00 PMU11 (2011)Lambton Jr StingCentral Park North
U18P178Feb 12 20225:30 PMU18Lambton Jr StingCentral Park North
U16P173Feb 12 20227:00 PMU16 (2006)Waterloo WolvesRIM Park (Pillers)
U16P105Feb 13 202212:00 PMU16 (2006)Kitchener Jr RangersActiva (PJD)
U13P186Feb 13 202212:00 PMU13 (2009)London Jr KnightsCentral Park North
U18P55Feb 13 202212:15 PMU18Hamilton HuskiesChedoke (Green)
U12P185Feb 13 20221:30 PMU12 (2010)Lambton Jr StingCentral Park North
U10P143Feb 13 20223:30 PMU10 (2012)Sun County PanthersEssex (Shaheen)
U12P175Feb 15 20226:00 PMU12 (2010)Sun County PanthersEssex (Shaheen)
U11P146Feb 17 20227:30 PMU11 (2011)London Jr KnightsCentral Park North
U15P186Feb 18 20227:00 PMU15 (2007)London Jr KnightsCentral Park North
U18P168Feb 18 20228:30 PMU18Huron-Perth LakersCentral Park North
U15P172Feb 19 20223:00 PMU15 (2007)Sun County PanthersEssex (Libro)
U12P107Feb 19 20223:30 PMU12 (2010)Chatham-Kent CyclonesMemorial
U18P176Feb 19 20224:00 PMU18Huron-Perth LakersCentral Park North
U11P108Feb 19 20225:30 PMU11 (2011)Lambton Jr StingClearwater (Blue)
U16P193Feb 19 20226:30 PMU16 (2006)Huron-Perth LakersCentral Park North
U14P108Feb 19 20226:30 PMU14 (2008)Chatham-Kent CyclonesBlenheim
U18P180Feb 20 202211:00 AMU18Huron-Perth LakersCentral Park North
U11P87Feb 20 202212:00 PMU11 (2011)Chatham-Kent CyclonesBlenheim
U12P143Feb 20 202212:00 PMU12 (2010)Lambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
U14P191Feb 20 20221:30 PMU14 (2008)Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsCentral Park North
U13P124Feb 20 20221:45 PMU13 (2009)Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
U14P184Feb 22 20227:30 PMU14 (2008)Sun County PanthersCentral Park North
U10PPD51Feb 25 20227:00 PMU10 (2012)Sun County PanthersEssex (Shaheen)
U13P187Feb 25 20227:00 PMU13 (2009)Lambton Jr StingCentral Park North
U15P96Feb 25 20228:00 PMU15 (2007)Waterloo WolvesRIM Park (Pillers)
U11PPD51Feb 25 20228:15 PMU11 (2011)Sun County PanthersEssex (Shaheen)
U18P25Feb 25 20228:30 PMU18Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
U16P190Feb 25 20228:30 PMU16 (2006)Chatham-Kent CyclonesCentral Park North
U10PPD50Feb 26 202212:15 PMU10 (2012)London Jr KnightsNichols (C)
U12P38Feb 26 20221:15 PMU12 (2010)Hamilton HuskiesChedoke (Red)
U16P42Feb 26 20221:30 PMU16 (2006)Chatham-Kent CyclonesMemorial
U11PPD50Feb 26 20221:45 PMU11 (2011)London Jr KnightsNichols (C)
U15P68Feb 26 20222:00 PMU15 (2007)Kitchener Jr RangersActiva (PJD)
U14P187Feb 26 20224:00 PMU14 (2008)Lambton Jr StingCentral Park North
U12P190Feb 27 202211:00 AMU12 (2010)Lambton Jr StingCentral Park North
U10PPD58Feb 27 202212:30 PMU10 (2012)Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsCentral Park North
U13P139Feb 27 20221:30 PMU13 (2009)Lambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
U18P123Feb 27 20227:30 PMU18London Jr KnightsWestern Fair (Major Appliances)
U10PPD43Mar 05 202212:00 PMU10 (2012)Lambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
U11PPD43Mar 05 20221:30 PMU11 (2011)Lambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
U10PPD56Mar 06 202211:00 AMU10 (2012)London Jr KnightsCentral Park North
U11PPD56Mar 06 202212:30 PMU11 (2011)London Jr KnightsCentral Park North
U10PPD40Mar 12 202212:15 PMU10 (2012)Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
U11PPD40Mar 12 20221:45 PMU11 (2011)Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
U10PPD59Mar 13 202211:00 AMU10 (2012)Lambton Jr StingCentral Park North
U11PPD59Mar 13 202212:15 PMU11 (2011)Lambton Jr StingCentral Park North
U10PPD60Mar 18 20227:00 PMU10 (2012)Sun County PanthersCentral Park North
U11PPD60Mar 18 20228:15 PMU11 (2011)Sun County PanthersCentral Park North
U11PPD58Mar 19 20224:00 PMU11 (2011)Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsCentral Park North
U10PPD35Mar 20 202212:00 PMU10 (2012)Chatham-Kent CyclonesBlenheim
U11PPD35Mar 20 20221:30 PMU11 (2011)Chatham-Kent CyclonesBlenheim
U10PPD57Mar 26 20224:00 PMU10 (2012)Chatham-Kent CyclonesCentral Park North
U11PPD57Mar 26 20225:15 PMU11 (2011)Chatham-Kent CyclonesCentral Park North
View AllOur Sponsors
Pro Hockey Life
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Windsor AAA Spitfires on Twitter
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from windsoraaazone.net on Tuesday, January 18, 2022 at 2:45 PM