Schedule & Results (Windsor Jr Spitfires AAA)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Apr 20 20193:00 PMBantam Minor (06)Chatham CyclonesBlenheim Arena
Apr 20 20194:30 PMMidget Minor (04)Lambton Jr. StingRBC Centre
Apr 23 20194:30 PMAtom Minor (10)Sun County PanthersEssex Arena
Apr 24 20198:00 PMMidget Minor (04)Chatham CyclonesCentral Park North
Apr 25 20195:00 PMBantam Minor (06)Sun County PanthersEssex Arena
Apr 25 20195:00 PMAtom Minor (10)Sun County PanthersCentral Park South
Apr 25 20197:00 PMPeewee (07)Chatham CyclonesCentral Park North
Apr 28 201911:00 AMBantam Minor (06)Chatham CyclonesCentral Park North
Apr 28 20194:30 PMPeewee Minor (08)Chatham CyclonesThames Campus Arena
Apr 29 20197:30 PMPeewee (07)Chatham CyclonesBlenheim Arena
Apr 30 20196:00 PMAtom (09)Sun County PanthersCentral Park North
Apr 30 20197:00 PMPeewee Minor (08)Chatham CyclonesCentral Park South
Aug 24 20199:15 AMPeewee (07)Detroit Belle TireJohn Lindell Ice Arena #1
Aug 25 201912:00 PMPeewee (07)Detroit Belle TireCentral Park North
Aug 26 20195:00 PMAtom (09)Chatham CyclonesVollmer Centre (A)
Aug 28 20196:00 PMAtom (09)Chatham CyclonesBlenheim Arena
PMB181Sep 06 20197:00 PMBantam Minor (06)Sun County PanthersCentral Park North
Sep 06 20198:30 PMMidget (03,02)unknown Central Park North
PMA186Sep 07 20194:00 PMAtom Minor (10)London Jr KnightsCentral Park North
PA182Sep 07 20195:30 PMAtom (09)London Jr KnightsCentral Park North
PMA183Sep 08 20191:30 PMAtom Minor (10)Lambton Jr StingCentral Park North
PP118Sep 08 20191:45 PMPeewee (07)Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
PP188Sep 10 20196:30 PMPeewee (07)Chatham-Kent CyclonesCentral Park North
PP181Sep 13 20197:00 PMPeewee (07)Sun County PanthersCentral Park North
PMM190Sep 13 20198:30 PMMidget Minor (04)Chatham-Kent CyclonesCentral Park North
PB178Sep 13 20198:30 PMBantam (05)Hamilton HuskiesEssex (Shaheen)
PB2Sep 14 201910:00 AMBantam (05)Brantford 99ersEssex (Libro)
Sep 14 201911:45 AMPeewee (07)Meijer AAA Saginaw-Bay Ice Arena
PB177Sep 14 20193:00 PMBantam (05)Huron-Perth LakersEssex (Libro)
PMP129Sep 14 20193:30 PMPeewee Minor (08)Lambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
PMB188Sep 14 20194:00 PMBantam Minor (06)Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsCentral Park North
Sep 14 20194:45 PMPeewee (07)Meijer AAA Saginaw-Bay Ice Arena
PMM116Sep 14 20198:00 PMMidget Minor (04)Lambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
PB18Sep 15 20199:00 AMBantam (05)Cambridge HawksEssex (Libro)
PA118Sep 15 201912:15 PMAtom (09)Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
PMP188Sep 15 201912:30 PMPeewee Minor (08)Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsCentral Park North
PMB129Sep 15 20194:30 PMBantam Minor (06)Lambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
PMM194Sep 20 20196:30 PMMidget Minor (04)Kitchener Jr RangersRIM Park (Optimists)
PMA181Sep 20 20197:00 PMAtom Minor (10)Sun County PanthersCentral Park North
PB181Sep 20 20198:30 PMBantam (05)Sun County PanthersCentral Park North
PMB180Sep 21 201911:45 AMBantam Minor (06)Brantford 99ersKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
PMM171Sep 21 201912:00 PMMidget Minor (04)Waterloo WolvesRIM Park (Pillers)
PB151Sep 21 201912:15 PMBantam (05)London Jr KnightsNichols (C)
PA129Sep 21 20193:30 PMAtom (09)Lambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
PMP186Sep 21 20194:00 PMPeewee Minor (08)London Jr KnightsCentral Park North
PP183Sep 21 20195:30 PMPeewee (07)Lambton Jr StingCentral Park North
PMB40Sep 21 20197:15 PMBantam Minor (06)Hamilton HuskiesKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
PMM192Sep 21 20198:30 PMMidget Minor (04)Hamilton HuskiesRIM Park (Optimists)
PMB190Sep 22 20198:45 AMBantam Minor (06)Kitchener Jr RangersKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
PMM28Sep 22 201910:30 AMMidget Minor (04)Cambridge HawksRIM Park (Optimists)
PMP183Sep 22 201911:00 AMPeewee Minor (08)Lambton Jr StingCentral Park North
PA104Sep 22 20191:30 PMAtom (09)Chatham-Kent CyclonesBlenheim
PMB49Sep 22 20191:30 PMBantam Minor (06)Huron-Perth LakersKomoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
PP104Sep 22 20193:30 PMPeewee (07)Chatham-Kent CyclonesMemorial
PA181Sep 27 20197:00 PMAtom (09)Sun County PanthersCentral Park North
PM131Sep 27 20198:30 PMMidget (03,02)Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#3)
PMM197Sep 27 20198:30 PMMidget Minor (04)Lambton Jr StingCentral Park North
PMB167Sep 27 20198:30 PMBantam Minor (06)Sun County PanthersEssex (Shaheen)
PM50Sep 28 201912:00 PMMidget (03,02)Huron-Perth LakersGretzky Center (#1)
PMP2Sep 28 20192:00 PMPeewee Minor (08)Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
PB96Sep 28 20195:15 PMBantam (05)Waterloo WolvesRIM Park (Pillers)
PMA180Sep 28 20196:00 PMAtom Minor (10)Brantford 99ersCentral Park North
PMP40Sep 28 20196:30 PMPeewee Minor (08)Hamilton HuskiesChedoke (Red)
PP178Sep 28 20197:15 PMPeewee (07)Hamilton HuskiesCentral Park North
PM129Sep 28 20197:30 PMMidget (03,02)Kitchener Jr RangersGretzky Center (#3)
PMB179Sep 29 201911:00 AMBantam Minor (06)Cambridge HawksCentral Park North
PM113Sep 29 201912:00 PMMidget (03,02)Waterloo WolvesGretzky Center (#1)
PB40Sep 29 201912:30 PMBantam (05)Hamilton HuskiesChedoke (Green)
PMA192Sep 29 201912:30 PMAtom Minor (10)Waterloo WolvesCentral Park North
PMP18Sep 29 20191:00 PMPeewee Minor (08)Cambridge HawksGalt Arena
PA156Sep 29 20193:45 PMAtom (09)London Jr KnightsWestern Fair (HanStone)
PP156Sep 29 20195:30 PMPeewee (07)London Jr KnightsWestern Fair (City Chrysler)
PMM138Sep 30 20198:00 PMMidget Minor (04)London Jr KnightsWestern Fair (City Chrysler)
PP172Oct 01 20197:30 PMPeewee (07)Sun County PanthersEssex (Shaheen)
PMM162Oct 02 20198:00 PMMidget Minor (04)Sun County PanthersEssex (Libro)
PM127Oct 04 20198:30 PMMidget (03,02)London Jr KnightsCentral Park North
PA40Oct 05 20191:30 PMAtom (09)Hamilton HuskiesChedoke (Green)
PMA18Oct 05 20192:00 PMAtom Minor (10)Cambridge HawksPreston Aud
PMB177Oct 05 20194:00 PMBantam Minor (06)Huron-Perth LakersCentral Park North
PMM113Oct 05 20194:00 PMMidget Minor (04)Kitchener Jr RangersActiva (PJD)
PB108Oct 05 20195:45 PMBantam (05)Chatham-Kent CyclonesMemorial
PP179Oct 05 20196:00 PMPeewee (07)Cambridge HawksCentral Park North
PMA40Oct 05 20196:30 PMAtom Minor (10)Hamilton HuskiesChedoke (Green)
PA2Oct 05 20197:30 PMAtom (09)Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#2)
PM72Oct 05 20198:00 PMMidget (03,02)Lambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
PB188Oct 06 201911:00 AMBantam (05)Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsCentral Park North
PMM183Oct 06 20191:00 PMMidget Minor (04)Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsCentral Park North
PMA2Oct 06 20191:00 PMAtom Minor (10)Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
PA18Oct 06 20193:00 PMAtom (09)Cambridge HawksGalt Arena
PM125Oct 11 20198:30 PMMidget (03,02)Huron-Perth LakersCentral Park North
PB167Oct 11 20198:30 PMBantam (05)Sun County PanthersEssex (Shaheen)
PP49Oct 12 20193:00 PMPeewee (07)Huron-Perth LakersMilverton Arena
PA68Oct 12 20193:00 PMAtom (09)Kitchener Jr RangersGrand River
PMA49Oct 12 20193:45 PMAtom Minor (10)Huron-Perth LakersSt. Marys (Blue)
PM136Oct 12 20194:00 PMMidget (03,02)Huron-Perth LakersCentral Park North
PMP49Oct 12 20195:15 PMPeewee Minor (08)Huron-Perth LakersSt. Marys (Blue)
PB190Oct 12 20196:30 PMBantam (05)Kitchener Jr RangersCentral Park North
PP68Oct 13 201911:00 AMPeewee (07)Kitchener Jr RangersSportsworld (Spec)
PMA68Oct 13 201911:15 AMAtom Minor (10)Kitchener Jr RangersActiva (Alumni)
PA96Oct 13 201911:30 AMAtom (09)Waterloo WolvesRIM Park (Optimists)
PMP96Oct 13 201912:00 PMPeewee Minor (08)Waterloo WolvesRIM Park (Pillers)
PP96Oct 13 20194:00 PMPeewee (07)Waterloo WolvesRIM Park (Optimists)
PMP68Oct 13 20195:00 PMPeewee Minor (08)Kitchener Jr RangersActiva (PJD)
PA49Oct 13 20195:15 PMAtom (09)Huron-Perth LakersRotary Complex (Molson)
PMA96Oct 13 20195:30 PMAtom Minor (10)Waterloo WolvesRIM Park (Lions)
PM3Oct 18 20198:00 PMMidget (03,02)Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#3)
PM5Oct 19 20191:30 PMMidget (03,02)Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#3)
PMM7Oct 19 20194:00 PMMidget Minor (04)Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#3)
PMP151Oct 20 201912:30 PMPeewee Minor (08)London Jr KnightsWestern Fair (HanStone)
PMM25Oct 20 20191:00 PMMidget Minor (04)Cambridge HawksGalt Arena
PMB156Oct 20 20194:00 PMBantam Minor (06)London Jr KnightsNichols (A)
PP184Oct 25 20197:00 PMPeewee (07)Sun County PanthersCentral Park North
PA167Oct 25 20197:00 PMAtom (09)Sun County PanthersEssex (Shaheen)
PM126Oct 25 20198:30 PMMidget (03,02)Waterloo WolvesCentral Park North
PMA151Oct 26 20191:00 PMAtom Minor (10)London Jr KnightsNichols (A)
PMM63Oct 26 20192:15 PMMidget Minor (04)Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
PA151Oct 26 20192:30 PMAtom (09)London Jr KnightsNichols (A)
PM23Oct 26 20194:15 PMMidget (03,02)Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
PMB96Oct 26 20194:30 PMBantam Minor (06)Waterloo WolvesRIM Park (Lions)
PMP179Oct 26 20195:30 PMPeewee Minor (08)Cambridge HawksCentral Park North
PB179Oct 26 20196:45 PMBantam (05)Cambridge HawksCentral Park North
PMP192Oct 27 201911:00 AMPeewee Minor (08)Waterloo WolvesCentral Park North
PB180Oct 27 20191:00 PMBantam (05)Brantford 99ersCentral Park North
PMA118Oct 27 20191:15 PMAtom Minor (10)Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
PMB68Oct 27 20194:00 PMBantam Minor (06)Kitchener Jr RangersGrand River
PP129Oct 27 20195:00 PMPeewee (07)Lambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
PM57Nov 01 20198:00 PMMidget (03,02)Kitchener Jr RangersActiva (PJD)
PMM66Nov 02 20192:45 PMMidget Minor (04)Hamilton HuskiesChedoke (Red)
PB182Nov 02 20194:00 PMBantam (05)London Jr KnightsCentral Park North
PM61Nov 02 20194:00 PMMidget (03,02)Kitchener Jr RangersActiva (PJD)
PA188Nov 02 20196:00 PMAtom (09)Chatham-Kent CyclonesCentral Park North
PB192Nov 03 20191:00 PMBantam (05)Waterloo WolvesCentral Park North
PMM5Nov 03 20191:30 PMMidget Minor (04)Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#1)
PM130Nov 08 20198:30 PMMidget (03,02)Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsCentral Park North
PMM189Nov 09 20194:00 PMMidget Minor (04)Cambridge HawksCentral Park North
PMA179Nov 09 20196:00 PMAtom Minor (10)Cambridge HawksCentral Park North
PA180Nov 09 20197:15 PMAtom (09)Brantford 99ersCentral Park North
PA177Nov 10 201911:00 AMAtom (09)Huron-Perth LakersCentral Park North
PMA182Nov 10 201912:15 PMAtom Minor (10)London Jr KnightsCentral Park North
PP182Nov 10 20191:30 PMPeewee (07)London Jr KnightsCentral Park North
PMB113Nov 10 20191:45 PMBantam Minor (06)Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
PM92Nov 10 20197:30 PMMidget (03,02)London Jr KnightsWestern Fair (City Chrysler)
PB185Nov 15 20197:00 PMBantam (05)Chatham-Kent CyclonesCentral Park North
PMM155Nov 15 20198:30 PMMidget Minor (04)Sun County PanthersEssex (Shaheen)
PM132Nov 15 20198:45 PMMidget (03,02)Waterloo WolvesCentral Park North
PMB178Nov 16 20194:00 PMBantam Minor (06)Hamilton HuskiesCentral Park North
PMA172Nov 16 20194:30 PMAtom Minor (10)Sun County PanthersEssex (Libro)
PP180Nov 16 20195:30 PMPeewee (07)Brantford 99ersCentral Park North
PMA139Nov 16 20196:30 PMAtom Minor (10)Lambton Jr StingClearwater (Blue)
PMP184Nov 16 20196:45 PMPeewee Minor (08)Sun County PanthersCentral Park North
PMB182Nov 17 201911:00 AMBantam Minor (06)London Jr KnightsCentral Park North
PMA123Nov 17 201912:15 PMAtom Minor (10)Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
PM140Nov 17 201912:30 PMMidget (03,02)Waterloo WolvesCentral Park North
PB156Nov 17 20196:00 PMBantam (05)London Jr KnightsNichols (A)
PMM132Nov 18 20198:00 PMMidget Minor (04)London Jr KnightsWestern Fair (City Chrysler)
PMM98Nov 22 20197:00 PMMidget Minor (04)Huron-Perth LakersSouthwood (Green)
PB183Nov 22 20197:00 PMBantam (05)Lambton Jr StingCentral Park North
PM41Nov 22 20198:30 PMMidget (03,02)Huron-Perth LakersRotary Complex (RBC)
PMM188Nov 23 201912:15 PMMidget Minor (04)Brantford 99ersSouthwood (Red)
PMA156Nov 23 20191:00 PMAtom Minor (10)London Jr KnightsNichols (A)
PP151Nov 23 20192:30 PMPeewee (07)London Jr KnightsNichols (A)
PMB151Nov 23 20196:00 PMBantam Minor (06)London Jr KnightsNichols (A)
PMP178Nov 23 20196:00 PMPeewee Minor (08)Hamilton HuskiesCentral Park North
PB129Nov 23 20196:00 PMBantam (05)Lambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
PM107Nov 23 20196:30 PMMidget (03,02)Waterloo WolvesRIM Park (Pillers)
PA179Nov 23 20197:15 PMAtom (09)Cambridge HawksCentral Park North
PMM198Nov 23 20198:15 PMMidget Minor (04)Waterloo WolvesSouthwood (Red)
PMA178Nov 24 201911:00 AMAtom Minor (10)Hamilton HuskiesCentral Park North
PP187Nov 24 201912:15 PMPeewee (07)Lambton Jr StingCentral Park North
PA184Nov 24 20191:45 PMAtom (09)Sun County PanthersCentral Park North
PMB124Nov 24 20193:45 PMBantam Minor (06)Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
PMP156Nov 24 20194:00 PMPeewee Minor (08)London Jr KnightsWestern Fair (City Chrysler)
PMM186Nov 26 20197:30 PMMidget Minor (04)Sun County PanthersCentral Park North
PMA191Nov 28 20197:30 PMAtom Minor (10)Chatham-Kent CyclonesCentral Park North
PA189Nov 29 20197:00 PMAtom (09)Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsCentral Park North
PMA167Nov 29 20197:00 PMAtom Minor (10)Sun County PanthersEssex (Shaheen)
PM139Nov 29 20198:30 PMMidget (03,02)Huron-Perth LakersCentral Park North
PP2Nov 30 20191:30 PMPeewee (07)Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#2)
PMB139Nov 30 20192:30 PMBantam Minor (06)Lambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
PMM193Nov 30 20194:00 PMMidget Minor (04)Huron-Perth LakersCentral Park North
PB139Nov 30 20194:00 PMBantam (05)Lambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
PA178Nov 30 20196:00 PMAtom (09)Hamilton HuskiesCentral Park North
PP40Nov 30 20196:30 PMPeewee (07)Hamilton HuskiesChedoke (Red)
PMP180Nov 30 20197:15 PMPeewee Minor (08)Brantford 99ersCentral Park North
PMP177Dec 01 201911:00 AMPeewee Minor (08)Huron-Perth LakersCentral Park North
PA139Dec 01 201912:00 PMAtom (09)Lambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
PP18Dec 01 20191:00 PMPeewee (07)Cambridge HawksGalt Arena
PB191Dec 01 20191:00 PMBantam (05)Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsCentral Park North
PMA109Dec 01 20195:15 PMAtom Minor (10)Chatham-Kent CyclonesMemorial
PMP181Dec 05 20196:00 PMPeewee Minor (08)Sun County PanthersCentral Park North
PB172Dec 05 20197:30 PMBantam (05)Sun County PanthersEssex (Libro)
PM128Dec 06 20198:30 PMMidget (03,02)Lambton Jr StingCentral Park North
PA183Dec 07 20194:00 PMAtom (09)Lambton Jr StingCentral Park North
PMP187Dec 07 20195:15 PMPeewee Minor (08)Lambton Jr StingCentral Park North
PB68Dec 07 20196:00 PMBantam (05)Kitchener Jr RangersActiva (PJD)
PMM182Dec 07 20196:30 PMMidget Minor (04)Chatham-Kent CyclonesCentral Park North
PM76Dec 07 20198:30 PMMidget (03,02)Lambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
PA185Dec 08 201911:00 AMAtom (09)Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsCentral Park North
PMP182Dec 08 201912:00 PMPeewee Minor (08)London Jr KnightsCentral Park North
PMM71Dec 08 20191:15 PMMidget Minor (04)Hamilton HuskiesCentral Park North
PB49Dec 08 20192:15 PMBantam (05)Huron-Perth LakersRotary Complex (Molson)
PM99Dec 08 20197:30 PMMidget (03,02)London Jr KnightsWestern Fair (City Chrysler)
PMB103Dec 11 20197:30 PMBantam Minor (06)Chatham-Kent CyclonesMemorial
PMP167Dec 13 20197:00 PMPeewee Minor (08)Sun County PanthersEssex (Shaheen)
PB184Dec 13 20198:30 PMBantam (05)Sun County PanthersCentral Park North
PMB2Dec 14 20193:45 PMBantam Minor (06)Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#3)
PB186Dec 14 20194:00 PMBantam (05)London Jr KnightsCentral Park North
PMA190Dec 14 20196:00 PMAtom Minor (10)Kitchener Jr RangersCentral Park North
PP139Dec 14 20197:00 PMPeewee (07)Lambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
PA190Dec 14 20197:15 PMAtom (09)Kitchener Jr RangersCentral Park North
PA192Dec 15 201911:00 AMAtom (09)Waterloo WolvesCentral Park North
PMA129Dec 15 201912:00 PMAtom Minor (10)Lambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
PMB18Dec 15 20191:00 PMBantam Minor (06)Cambridge HawksGalt Arena
PMM185Dec 15 20191:00 PMMidget Minor (04)Kitchener Jr RangersCentral Park North
PP123Dec 15 20193:15 PMPeewee (07)Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
PMP185Dec 20 20197:00 PMPeewee Minor (08)Chatham-Kent CyclonesCentral Park North
PM12Dec 20 20198:00 PMMidget (03,02)Brantford 99ersGretzky Center (#3)
PB103Dec 21 20191:30 PMBantam (05)Chatham-Kent CyclonesMemorial
PMM39Dec 21 20193:10 PMMidget Minor (04)Chatham-Kent CyclonesMemorial
PM68Dec 21 20194:00 PMMidget (03,02)Kitchener Jr RangersActiva (PJD)
PMB192Dec 21 20194:00 PMBantam Minor (06)Waterloo WolvesCentral Park North
PMA177Dec 21 20195:30 PMAtom Minor (10)Huron-Perth LakersCentral Park North
PP192Dec 21 20197:00 PMPeewee (07)Waterloo WolvesCentral Park North
PP190Dec 22 201911:00 AMPeewee (07)Kitchener Jr RangersCentral Park North
PA186Dec 22 201912:15 PMAtom (09)London Jr KnightsCentral Park North
PB124Dec 22 20191:15 PMBantam (05)Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
PMB183Dec 22 20191:30 PMBantam Minor (06)Lambton Jr StingCentral Park North
PMP139Dec 22 20193:00 PMPeewee Minor (08)Lambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
PMP189Dec 27 20197:00 PMPeewee Minor (08)Chatham-Kent CyclonesCentral Park North
PM29Dec 27 20197:15 PMMidget (03,02)Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
PA187Dec 28 20194:00 PMAtom (09)Lambton Jr StingCentral Park North
PA123Dec 29 201912:15 PMAtom (09)Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
PM124Dec 29 201912:30 PMMidget (03,02)Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsCentral Park North
PMA188Jan 03 20207:00 PMAtom Minor (10)Chatham-Kent CyclonesCentral Park North
PMM195Jan 03 20208:30 PMMidget Minor (04)Lambton Jr StingCentral Park North
PA109Jan 04 20203:00 PMAtom (09)Chatham-Kent CyclonesMemorial
PMA185Jan 04 20204:00 PMAtom Minor (10)Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsCentral Park North
PMP191Jan 04 20205:15 PMPeewee Minor (08)Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsCentral Park North
PMB191Jan 04 20206:45 PMBantam Minor (06)Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsCentral Park North
PP177Jan 05 202011:00 AMPeewee (07)Huron-Perth LakersCentral Park North
PMM184Jan 05 202012:30 PMMidget Minor (04)Huron-Perth LakersCentral Park North
PMP113Jan 05 20201:45 PMPeewee Minor (08)Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
PMB172Jan 05 20206:00 PMBantam Minor (06)Sun County PanthersEssex (Shaheen)
PM106Jan 05 20207:45 PMMidget (03,02)London Jr KnightsWestern Fair (HanStone)
PMP172Jan 07 20206:00 PMPeewee Minor (08)Sun County PanthersEssex (Shaheen)
PB189Jan 08 20207:30 PMBantam (05)Chatham-Kent CyclonesCentral Park North
PP191Jan 10 20207:00 PMPeewee (07)Chatham-Kent CyclonesCentral Park North
PM134Jan 10 20208:30 PMMidget (03,02)Lambton Jr StingCentral Park North
PA172Jan 11 20201:00 PMAtom (09)Sun County PanthersEssex (Libro)
PMA187Jan 11 20204:00 PMAtom Minor (10)Lambton Jr StingCentral Park North
PMB186Jan 11 20205:45 PMBantam Minor (06)London Jr KnightsCentral Park North
PMP190Jan 11 20207:15 PMPeewee Minor (08)Kitchener Jr RangersCentral Park North
PP186Jan 12 202011:00 AMPeewee (07)London Jr KnightsCentral Park North
PMM187Jan 12 20201:00 PMMidget Minor (04)Waterloo WolvesCentral Park North
PP109Jan 14 20207:00 PMPeewee (07)Chatham-Kent CyclonesRidgetown
PMM196Jan 14 20207:30 PMMidget Minor (04)London Jr KnightsCentral Park North
PA191Jan 15 20206:00 PMAtom (09)Chatham-Kent CyclonesCentral Park North
PMA184Jan 17 20207:00 PMAtom Minor (10)Sun County PanthersCentral Park North
PB187Jan 18 20204:00 PMBantam (05)Lambton Jr StingCentral Park North
PP185Jan 19 202011:00 AMPeewee (07)Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsCentral Park North
PMM191Jan 19 202012:30 PMMidget Minor (04)Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsCentral Park North
PMA104Jan 19 20201:30 PMAtom Minor (10)Chatham-Kent CyclonesBlenheim
PB113Jan 19 20204:45 PMBantam (05)Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
PP167Jan 24 20207:00 PMPeewee (07)Sun County PanthersEssex (Shaheen)
PMB185Jan 24 20207:00 PMBantam Minor (06)Chatham-Kent CyclonesCentral Park North
PM85Jan 24 20208:30 PMMidget (03,02)Lambton Jr StingSarnia PASA (Rink 1)
PM133Jan 25 20206:00 PMMidget (03,02)London Jr KnightsCentral Park North
PP189Jan 26 202012:00 PMPeewee (07)Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsCentral Park North
PMB187Jan 26 20201:30 PMBantam Minor (06)Lambton Jr StingCentral Park North
PMP124Jan 26 20201:45 PMPeewee Minor (08)Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsKomoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
PMP103Jan 27 20206:00 PMPeewee Minor (08)Chatham-Kent CyclonesRidgetown
PMB184Jan 29 20206:00 PMBantam Minor (06)Sun County PanthersCentral Park North
PM137Jan 31 20208:30 PMMidget (03,02)Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsCentral Park North
PM135Feb 01 20204:00 PMMidget (03,02)Kitchener Jr RangersCentral Park North
PMA189Feb 01 20206:30 PMAtom Minor (10)Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsCentral Park North
PM138Feb 02 202012:30 PMMidget (03,02)Brantford 99ersCentral Park North
PMP108Feb 02 202012:30 PMPeewee Minor (08)Chatham-Kent CyclonesRidgetown
PMB108Feb 02 20201:30 PMBantam Minor (06)Chatham-Kent CyclonesBlenheim
PMB189Feb 07 20207:00 PMBantam Minor (06)Chatham-Kent CyclonesCentral Park North
View AllOur Sponsors
Pro Hockey Life
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Windsor Jr Spitfires AAA on Twitter
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from windsoraaazone.net on Tuesday, August 20, 2019 at 2:46 PM