Record Details, Atom ('02's), 2012-2013 (Windsor Jr Spitfires AAA)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition1100421010192110511
Tournament954047311063129181911717649
Regular Season167545040167815544321413510584
Playoff118213924944124282012626352
Overall3721115140973617163109997338278249196
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Affton Affton Americans000000100122100122
Allen Park Huskies000000110050110050
Brampton 45's 000000110041110041
Brantford 99ers110062110021220083
Cambridge Hawks1100421100622200104
Chatham Cyclones000000101019101019
Chatham-Kent Cyclones8521291862311415147524333
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs422012155131172493512939
Grey Bruce Highlanders 110043000000110043
Hamilton Huskies3201842110555311139
Hamilton Huskies 000000110030110030
Huron-Perth Lakers100133110051210184
Kanata Blazers 2110101100000021101011
Kennedy Practice Glenview Stars000000110041110041
Kennedy Tiefer HP Falcons II000000110041110041
Kennedy Tiefer Orchard Lake United Red11001400000001100140
Kitchener Jr Rangers100111110032210143
Lambton Jr Sting220014222001224400264
Little Caesars000000101014101014
Livonia Knights110042000000110042
London Jr Knights2020282020684040816
Mid Fairfield Blues101023000000101023
Mississaga Reps 000000101005101005
Peterborough Petes 110052000000110052
Pittsburgh Aviators000000110052110052
Port Huron Flags110073000000110073
Sun County Panthers32018531208963211614
Team Illinois 000000101012101012
Waterloo Wolves101024101013202037
Winetka Warriors 101034000000101034
York Simcoe Express 101025000000101025
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa Sports Complex (PJD)000000110032110032
Arctic Coliseum00000022001022200102
Berkley Ice Arena101025101012202037
Bothwell Arena00000032101073210107
Central Park North27157589640000002715758964
Chatham Memorial Arena000000201147201147
Chedoke Arena (Blue)000000211055211055
Essex Arena (Shaheen Rink)000000101034101034
Essex Arena (United Communities Credit Union)000000211055211055
Evinrude Arena Atom Pad3210141411004143101815
John Lindell Ice Arena #1000000101005101005
Kennedy Ice Arena211017432011045311278
Kinsmen Civic Centre PGHA110052000000110052
Komoka CW&RC (Molson)00000020119122011912
Maitland Recreation Centre000000110051110051
Memorial Arena000000101019101019
Middlesex Centre Community Wellness & Recreation Centre (Coors)000000110053110053
Middlesex Centre Community Wellness & Recreation Centre (Molson)000000202039202039
Munn Ice Arena (MSU)000000101014101014
Nichols Arena (Rink A)000000202068202068
Norwood Arena000000110030110030
Preston Auditorium000000110062110062
Ridgetown Arena000000101001101001
RIM Complex (Pillers)000000101013101013
Sarnia RBC Centre (SSEC) (Rink 1)000000110052110052
Sarnia RBC Centre (SSEC) (Rink 2)000000110070110070
Summit Sports and Ice (Blue)110073000000110073
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre (Rink #1)000000110021110021
WFCU - Greenshield110042000000110042
Yost Arena101023000000101023
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Windsor Jr Spitfires AAA on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from windsoraaazone.net on Thursday, October 29, 2020 at 12:12 AM