Record Details, Minor Bantam (01), 2014-2015 (Windsor Jr Spitfires AAA)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament953132171072148151912528032
Regular Season16484395716574344732915873104
Playoff5320131273402429126603741
Overall3012135848633151351069163272610190177
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Birmingham Rangers, MI110031000000110031
Brantford 99ers101014110021211035
Buffalo Saints000000110020110020
Cambridge Hawks1010071010172020114
Carolina Jr. Hurricanes110061000000110061
Chatham-Kent Cyclones2011352011454022710
Chesterfield Falcons, MO110061000000110061
Chicago Blues 110071000000110071
Cleveland Barons000000110061110061
Cleveland Lumberjacks110041000000110041
Colorado Thunderbirds1010451010252020610
CT Oil Kings 000000110061110061
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs32101083210131064202318
Hamilton Huskies100122100111200233
Huron-Perth Lakers312078412191172411619
Ice Dogs000000101003101003
Iowa Wild000000110081110081
Kitchener Jr Rangers100155101034201189
Lambton Jr Sting2101952200734301168
London Jr Knights3030418404062270701040
Markham Majors000000110040110040
Markham Waxers000000100111100111
Oakland Jr. Grizzlies101004000000101004
Ottawa Sting101001000000101001
Sun County Panthers321055320111864111613
Thunder Hockey000000110062110062
Vs Phoenix Jr. Coyotes, AZ00000011001311100131
Waterloo Wolves110062101014211076
York Simcoe Express100122000000100122
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
AGCC East100122100111200233
Allman000000100122100122
Bothwell000000100111100111
Buffalo Grove Blue110061000000110061
Buffalo Grove Red 110031000000110031
Central Park North197935060000000197935060
Chedoke (Blue)000000100111100111
Compton Family Ice Arena (Lefty)000000110020110020
Essex (Shaheen)000000110065110065
Essex Arena (Shaheen)000000210153210153
Galt Arena000000101017101017
Gretzky Center (#1)000000110021110021
Henderson Ice Arena (Culver Academy)00000022001432200143
Hespeler (1)201129000000201129
Hespeler (2)000000202048202048
Ice Box Skating Rink (IB1)110061000000110061
Kinsmen Arena (B)000000101024101024
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)0000003210131032101310
Medway00000020203142020314
Memorial000000101034101034
Nichols (A)000000101014101014
Northshore Ice Arena 00000011001311100131
RBC Centre (Rink 1)000000220073220073
Rotary Complex (Molson)000000110010110010
Rotary Complex (RBC)000000101035101035
St. Marys (Blue)000000101034101034
TCC West101001110040211041
The Summit Sports & Ice Complex000000101025101025
The Summit Sports and Ice Complex21108622001224310208
Twin Rinks Ice Pavillon (BG Red)110071101003211074
Wings West (formerly S2 Ice Arena) Rink (Stadium)101004000000101004
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Windsor Jr Spitfires AAA on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from windsoraaazone.net on Wednesday, April 21, 2021 at 3:57 AM