Record Details, Bantam (00), 2014-2015 (Windsor Jr Spitfires AAA)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110042000000110042
Tournament103521930000000103521930
Regular Season16103354311694338353219769266
Playoff8530211573312324158614439
Overall3519115987823127461595831189159137
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton 45's101026000000101026
Brantford 99ers110031110031220062
Cambridge Hawks1100711100312200102
Chatham-Kent Cyclones2200732101844301157
Chicago young Americans110031000000110031
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs2110642002444112108
Hamilton Huskies4130811430117684312517
Huron-Perth Lakers110053101004211057
Kitchener Jr Rangers100133110010210143
LA Jr. Kings100133000000100133
Lambton Jr Sting2101732110444211117
London Jr Knights4211139312081673312125
Milwaukee Jr, Admirals100111000000100111
New Jersey Avalanche101013000000101013
Quinte Red Devils101024000000101024
Sun County Panthers2200732200634400136
Team Wisconsin101006000000101006
Toronto Jr. Canadiens110042000000110042
Toronto Red Wings101004000000101004
Victory Honda220072000000220072
Waterloo Wolves431095413071684401621
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa (PJD)000000110010110010
Central Park North20125357360000002012535736
Central Park South32101080000003210108
Chedoke (Blue)00000043011764301176
Edge I Ice Arena (Edge John)101006000000101006
Edge II Ice Arena (East Rink)100133000000100133
Edge II Ice Arena (West Rink)101013000000101013
Essex (Libro)000000110010110010
Essex Arena (Shaheen)000000110053110053
Galt Arena000000110031110031
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)000000200244200244
Memorial000000210184210184
Nichols (A)00000020202132020213
Novi Ice Arena (Blue Rink)100111000000100111
Novi Ice Arena (Blue Rink)110030000000110030
RBC Centre (Rink 1)000000211044211044
RIM Park (Pillers)00000030304153030415
Rotary Complex (RBC)22001242200624400186
St. Marys (Rock)000000101004101004
Suburban Ice Arena (Pepsi Rink)110031000000110031
Western Fair (Wastell)000000110063110063
Westwood Arena (Etobicoke) Rink 141308160000004130816
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Windsor Jr Spitfires AAA on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from windsoraaazone.net on Wednesday, June 3, 2020 at 6:24 PM