Record Details, Minor Peewee (06), 2017-2018 (Windsor Jr Spitfires AAA)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition31111012402251471331526
Tournament8521322192612233177825454
Regular Season166824551165744461321115689112
Playoff311189403191971421728
Overall301312595933371888012763203013175220
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Pickering000000101035101035
Ajax/Pickering Raiders000000100122100122
Brantford 99ers101036100133201169
Cambridge Hawks110030100122210152
Chatham Cyclones2200841001333201117
Chatham-Kent Cyclones32011143111151363122617
Cleveland Barons000000202058202058
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs3030314404072870701042
Greater Kingston Jr. Frontenacs110065000000110065
Hamilton Huskies110052110043220095
Hamilton Jr Bull Dogs000000110021110021
HoneyBaked1010141010472020511
Huron-Perth Lakers101013101024202037
Kitchener Jr Rangers110042110021220063
Lambton Jr Sting211098220011743102015
Little Caesars 2011581010053021513
London Jr Knights21102520201104130315
Milwaukee Jr. Admirals000000110032110032
North Bay Trappers000000101012101012
Phoenix Jr. Coyotes101045000000101045
Sun County Panthers3021610402271270431322
Team Illinois000000101026101026
Victory Honda 32011161001004202116
Waterloo Wolves100166101013201179
Wheatfield Blades110071000000110071
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ann Arbor Ice Cube321012821105653201714
Blenheim000000211097211097
Blenheim Arena000000100133100133
Canton Arena000000100100100100
Central Park North22810463720000002281046372
Don Cardillo Arena000000101012101012
Essex (Shaheen)000000301256301256
Essex Arena000000101026101026
Grand River000000110021110021
Gretzky Center (#1)000000100133100133
Hazel Park000000110021110021
John Lindell Ice Arena (Royal Oak)000000101035101035
Kinsmen Arena110065000000110065
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)00000040407284040728
Memorial000000100166100166
Nichols (A)00000020201102020110
Parkdale000000110043110043
Preston Aud000000100122100122
RIM Park (Pillers)000000101013101013
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)00000022001172200117
Southfield Arena000000101005101005
Sportsworld Practice110041100122210163
St. Marys (Rock)000000101024101024
Suburban Ice Arena Farmington Hills10101420207113030815
USA Hockey Arena110071000000110071
Viking Arena100122101026201148
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Windsor Jr Spitfires AAA on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from windsoraaazone.net on Thursday, October 29, 2020 at 12:50 AM