Record Details, Midget (01,00), 2017-2018 (Windsor Jr Spitfires AAA)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110050110043220093
Tournament7241172253201516125613238
Regular Season1713407834169705849332211013683
Playoff7421302153112114127325135
Overall322010213077271610198825936203228159
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Amherst000000110031110031
Brampton 45's110030000000110030
Brantford 99ers321085220010754101812
Cambridge Hawks4400257440018688004313
Central Ontario Wolves101013000000101013
Huron-Perth Lakers2110823120141552302217
Kapuskasing Flyers101013000000101013
Kitchener Jr Rangers33001732110945410267
Lambton Jr Sting33001332200605500193
Lambton Jr. Sting110050110043220093
London Jr Knights54102612321011886203720
Markham Waxers101025000000101025
New Liskeard Cubs000000110031110031
Oakville Rangers101024000000101024
Richmond Hill Coyotes000000101036101036
Sudbury Wolves000000101027101027
Toronto Marlboros110043000000110043
Waterloo Wolves4031112361411524101722647
Winnipeg Thrashers100144000000100144
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa (PJD)000000211094211094
Central Park North2316611075300000023166110753
Clearwater Blue000000101027101027
Clearwater Red210174000000210174
Galt Arena00000022001042200104
Gretzky Center (#3)00000022001072200107
PASA 1000000101036101036
RBC Centre000000110043110043
RIM Park - Lions101024000000101024
RIM Park - Pillers101013000000101013
RIM Park (Optimists)110021000000110021
RIM Park (Pillers)1100417241192583412326
Rotary Complex (RBC)0000003120141531201415
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)000000220060220060
Scotiabank Pond # 1101013000000101013
Scotiabank Pond # 2000000110031110031
Scotiabank Pond # 3101025000000101025
Scotiabank Pond # 4110043000000110043
Waterloo Memorial Recreation Centre000000220072220072
Western Fair (City Chrysler)00000032101183210118
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Windsor Jr Spitfires AAA on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from windsoraaazone.net on Saturday, January 23, 2021 at 4:20 PM