Record Details, Atom 2008, 2018-2019 (Windsor Jr Spitfires AAA)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition20206141010343030918
Tournament5140183272502039123903871
Regular Season162113467516592387632720584151
Playoff95402428104513135199915563
Overall328213941493411203921546619416186303
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Colts000000101057101057
Boston Baked Beans101034000000101034
Brantford 99ers101046100122201168
Buffalo Jr Sabres000000101005101005
Burlington Cougars10105110000001010511
Burnaby Winter Club, BC101036000000101036
Cambridge Hawks1001661010242011810
Chatham Cyclones101058000000101058
Chatham-Kent Cyclones5230122054012011106313231
Chicago Fury000000101027101027
Compuware, MI000000110064110064
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs21105720201144130621
Hamilton Huskies101045110052211097
Huron-Perth Lakers1010151010072020112
Kitchener Jr Rangers1010141010482020512
Kitchener Rangers000000101025101025
Lambton Jr Sting31209124121111972412031
Little Caesars 101028000000101028
London Jr Knights3021618404052470611142
Long Island Royals, NY110053000000110053
Richmond Hills Coyotes000000110032110032
Sun County Panthers52211518431012895312726
Toronto Jr. Canadians000000101029101029
Waterloo Wolves3120883030101661501824
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blenheim000000110042110042
Central Park North2671637511100000026716375111
Central Park South101016000000101016
Chesswood Arena1010511211051131201022
Essex (Libro)000000110032110032
Essex (Shaheen)000000220062220062
Essex Arena000000101034101034
Grand River000000101048101048
Gretzky Center (#2)000000100122100122
Holiday Twin101028000000101028
Holiday Twins 2 000000101025101025
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)00000020201142020114
Lockport Cornerstone Heonrich000000101005101005
Memorial000000110042110042
Nichols (A)00000030302153030215
Parkdale000000110052110052
Pleasant Praire RecPlex211089211081142201620
Preston Aud000000101024101024
Ridgetown000000210186210186
RIM Park (Optimists)000000101045101045
RIM Park (Pillers)00000020206112020611
Riverworks 2101034000000101034
Rotary Complex (Molson)000000101007101007
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)0000004121111941211119
Scotiabank Pond000000101057101057
Tilbury000000110041110041
Western Fair (HanStone)000000101039101039
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Windsor Jr Spitfires AAA on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from windsoraaazone.net on Wednesday, April 21, 2021 at 3:44 AM