Record Details, Atom Minor (10) (Windsor Jr Spitfires AAA)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament106404631752040181711608649
Regular Season2015501204921144311557412993235106
Overall30219016680281963155755840153321155
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Pickering Raiders110072000000110072
Brantford 99ers110043101012211055
Burlington Eagles110032000000110032
Cambridge Hawks11006211001142200176
Central Ontario Wolves000000110082110082
Chatham-Kent Cyclones330034333002856600628
Cleveland Browns11001210000001100121
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs202047310210951221416
Hamilton Huskies1100731100502200123
Huron-Perth Lakers1100811100832200164
Kitchener Jr Rangers110043110031220074
Lambton Jr Sting32101673201201364113620
Little Caesars 1100511100822200133
London Jr Knights41301219303081571602034
Markham Majors101038000000101038
Markham Waxers101023000000101023
Mississauga Rebels101025000000101025
Mississauga Senators000000110082110082
Motor City Machines110032000000110032
North Central Predators000000110052110052
Oshawa Minor Generals000000110081110081
Richmond Hill Coyotes000000101013101013
Sun County Panthers3300206330015466003510
Toronto Marlboros 000000101026101026
Waterloo Wolves1100801100612200141
York Simcoe Express110062000000110062
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
 Ice Cube Varsity - 2110032000000110032
Activa (Alumni)000000110031110031
Blenheim00000011001111100111
Central Park North2015501204900000020155012049
Chedoke (Green)000000110050110050
Clearwater (Blue)000000110065110065
Essex (Shaheen)00000033001543300154
Gateway Ice Center - Rink 3110072000000110072
Gateway Ice Centre - Rink 1110032000000110032
Gateway Ice Centre - Rink 2110062000000110062
Gateway Ice Centre - Rink 300000022001332200133
Gateway Ice Rink - Rink 1000000110082110082
Gateway Ice Rink - Rink 2101025000000101025
Gretzky Center (#1)000000101012101012
Ice Cube11001210000001100121
Ice Cube - Stadium000000101026101026
Ice Cube Olympic - 3110051000000110051
Kensington Valley Ice House00000022001642200164
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)00000031021093102109
Memorial00000011001221100122
Nichols (A)00000020205112020511
Preston Aud00000011001141100114
Ridgetown000000110052110052
RIM Park (Lions)000000110061110061
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)00000021011482101148
Scotia Bank Pond30308161010134040919
St. Marys (Blue)000000110083110083
Western Fair (HanStone)000000101034101034
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Windsor Jr Spitfires AAA on Twitter
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from windsoraaazone.net on Wednesday, June 3, 2020 at 6:43 PM