Record Details, Bantam Minor (06), 2019-2020 (Windsor AAA Spitfires)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition211052101024312076
Tournament953130241156022272010915251
Regular Season16934543316754564532168811078
Playoff413081341217982511522
Overall311610597723213145878563292410184157
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belle Tire000000110053110053
Brantford 99ers110030110042220072
Burlington Eagles110053000000110053
Cambridge Hawks1100601100542200114
Chatham Cyclones110041000000110041
Chatham-Kent Cyclones211097220012643102113
Detroit Belle Tire110050000000110050
Eastern Ontario Wild110031101014211045
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs21017520114641121111
Grey Bruce Highlander000000110031110031
Halton Hurricanes110051000000110051
Hamilton Huskies1100721100602200132
Hamilton Jr Bull Dogs100122000000100122
Huron Perth Lakers000000101002101002
Huron-Perth Lakers1010151010352020410
Kingston Jr Gaels000000110021110021
Kitchener Jr Rangers101001100155201156
Lambton Jr Sting3201105310211763032112
Little Caesars 101002101024202026
London Jr Knights4022712413071181521423
Markham Waxers101014000000101014
Niagara North Stars000000101001101001
North Central Predators000000101014101014
Ottawa 67s101003000000101003
Sarnia101037000000101037
South Hills Panthers Taibi000000110043110043
Sun County Panthers32108731204663301213
Toronto National's 000000101015101015
Tri State Spartans110072000000110072
Victory Honda000000211053211053
Waterloo Wolves110042100122210164
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blenheim000000110052110052
Bostwick B110072110021220093
Central Park North188645445000000188645445
Central Park South22001020000002200102
Chrysler000000101001101001
Essex (Shaheen)000000312046312046
Galt Arena000000110054110054
Grand River000000100155100155
Gretzky Center (#3)000000110042110042
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)21103131111065221137
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)000000101035101035
Memorial000000110074110074
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre - ASHL000000101015101015
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre - ASHL (Hamilton)110031000000110031
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre - Liuna10012232108842111010
Nichols (A)00000030304113030411
Nichols A101003000000101003
RIM Park (Lions)000000100122100122
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)00000031021173102117
Scotia Bank Pond (Rink 2)110051000000110051
Scotia Bank Pond (Rink 4)2110671100513210118
Southfield Arena000000101024101024
Western Fair (City Chrysler)000000110030110030
Western Fair Complex 000000101014101014
Westwood Arena000000101002101002
WFCU Centre AM800 Rink110041110053220094
WFCU Centre Grenon Rink101037101002202039
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Windsor AAA Spitfires on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from windsoraaazone.net on Tuesday, September 28, 2021 at 1:34 PM